Record Details, U11 LL 2 Red, U11 (Atom), 2021-2022 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Playoff10100063245500271155003613
Regular Season85213420220011263212318
Tournament651031163210993300227
Exhibition11001301100130000000
Overall2521311416011101060221411218138

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine Kinucks 133001581100312200127
Minto Mad Dogs330021121100432200179
Hanover Falcons2200143110052110091
Mt. Forest Rams 22200154110074110080
Seaforth Stars2200124110081110043
Arthur Vipers110070000000110070
Collingwood Jr Blues101013101013000000
Drayton Defenders Black101017000000101017
Drayton Defenders Orange101003000000101003
Georgian Shores 110074000000110074
Hespler110043110043000000
Kincardine Kinucks110072000000110072
Kincardine Kinucks 2110062110062000000
Mt. Forest Rams 1100111000000100111
Paris Wolfpack110081000000110081
Walkerton Capitals LL1110043110043000000
West Grey 11001301100130000000
West Grey Warriors110050110050000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1 Walkerton Community Centre8800511388005113000000
Hanover Coliseum3300158220086110072
Mount Forest Sports 210191000000210191
Palmerston Arena22001790000002200179
PMD Arena 20201100000002020110
#3 P&H Center Hanover110091000000110091
Arthur Arena110070000000110070
Centre Ice Sportsplex 1110081000000110081
Centre Ice Sportsplex 2101013101013000000
Davidson Centre 110065000000110065
Seaforth Arena110043000000110043
South Innisfil community centre110074000000110074
Tiverton Arena 110062000000110062