Organization Calendar (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Peewee Local League - Ernie Clayton Annual Peewee & Bantam HL Tournament (8717)
Atom Girls Rep "C" - B.A.D. Girls Annual Tournament
IP Sr - 3 - Jamboree
IP Sr - 1 - Jamboree
IP Sr - 2
8:00 AM
vs. IP Sr - 3
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
9:15 AM
vs. Kitchener
Peewee Local League
9:50 AM
vs. East Lambton
Welland Main Arena
IP Sr - 1 & Mite
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Rep "C"
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
Bayshore [NR14]
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
IP Jr - 1
12:30 PM
@ West Grey
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Girls Rep "C"
1:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
2:15 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Novice Local League
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
5:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [LLB-N-008]
Atom LL
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-AE35-PA1]
IP Jr - 1 & IP Jr - 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Rep "C"
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:00 PM
vs. Mt.Forest .
Atom Girls Rep "C"
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
7:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Zurich [O-M-CC-PB1]
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
Bantam Girls Rep "C"
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke - 1 & Tyke - 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Rep "C"
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Rep "C"
11:00 AM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Tyke - 1 & Tyke - 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Mite & IP Sr - 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Rep "C"
5:15 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Novice Local League
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM
@ Drayton .
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [WB-C-B12]
Peewee Girls House Leaque
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP Jr - 1 & IP Jr - 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Local League
9:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Novice Girls Rep "C"
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Local League
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - 1
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Tyke - 2
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Atom Girls Rep "C"
12:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
2:00 PM
vs. Mt.Forest .
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
3:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
3:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
3:15 PM
vs. Mt.Forest .
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Midget AE
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Rep "C"
6:15 PM
vs. TBA .
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom Girls Rep "C" - B.A.D. Girls Annual Tournament
Novice Local League - Novice LL (8582)
Mite & IP Sr - 2
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Local League
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
IP Sr - 1
12:00 PM
vs. South Bruce
IP Sr - 3
12:00 PM
vs. South Bruce
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
2:15 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
6:00 PM
@ Wilmot .
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Rep "C"
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-AE35-PA3]
IP Jr - 1 & IP Jr - 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Rep "C"
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Atom Girls Rep "C"
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
7:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Midget LL
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [LLB-N-096]
Bantam Girls Rep "C"
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
POSSIBLE Practice
Tyke - 1 & Tyke - 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
7:30 PM
@ Mt.Forest .
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tyke - 1 & Tyke - 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Sr - 3
5:00 PM
vs. IP Sr - 2
Novice Local League
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
IP Sr - 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:45 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Atom Girls Rep "C"
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls House Leaque
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP Jr - 2
8:00 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons
IP Jr - 1
8:00 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
IP Sr - 1
10:00 AM
@ South Bruce
IP Sr - 3
10:00 AM
@ South Bruce
Tyke - 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Rep "C"
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Tyke - 1
12:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce
Peewee Local League
12:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Midget AE
2:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
3:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
3:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
4:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Local League - Novice LL (8582)
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes - London Devilettes 29th Annual Tournament
Atom Girls Rep "C" - Saugeen Shores Caitlyn Cobean Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Novice Girls Rep "C" - Cougars friendship festival
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes - London Devilettes Tournament
IP Sr - 1
8:00 AM
vs. IP Sr - 3
IP Jr - 2
8:00 AM
vs. West Grey
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
9:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Mite & IP Sr - 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls House Leaque
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
Novice Girls Rep "C"
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
Juvenile Rep
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
5:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LLP-NC-40]
Atom LL
5:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen
Bantam Local League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POSSIBLE Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-AE35-PA5]
IP Jr - 1 & IP Jr - 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Rep "C"
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Rep "C"
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls House Leaque
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels HL
Keady Arena [PRHL30]
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Zurich [O-M-CC-PB3]
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Rep "C"
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke - 1 & Tyke - 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Rep "C"
10:00 AM
@ West Grey
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
11:30 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
2:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Argyle Arena B [1]
Atom Girls Rep "C"
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Tyke - 1 & Tyke - 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Sr - 3 & Mite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
5:30 PM
vs. Clearview Icecats
Dorchester Canusa
Novice Local League
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
IP Sr - 2 & IP Sr - 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Rep "C"
6:00 PM
@ Ottawa Ice
The Sports Village [1]
Atom LL
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls House Leaque
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Rep "C"
8:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
IP Sr - 2 & IP Sr - 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - 1
9:00 AM
@ Ripley .
IP Jr - 1
9:00 AM
@ TCDMHA
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Girls Rep "C"
10:15 AM
vs. Clarence Rockland
The Sports Village [2]
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
10:30 AM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
WF-Hanstone
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Peewee Local League
11:00 AM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
11:30 AM
@ London Devilettes
Carling Arena B [2]
IP Jr - 2
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Tyke - 2
12:00 PM
vs. Desboro
Novice Local League
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters
Davidson Centre [LLN-CN-30]
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
3:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Girls Rep "C"
4:00 PM
@ Kanata Rangers
The Sports Village [3]
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
WF Tony's [3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 11:22 PM