Calendar (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive
Contact Us
Coaches
Our Coaches
Bench Staff
Coaches
Trainers
Managers
On-Ice Helper
Calendar
Sponsors
Documents and Forms
Travel Permit Request
Respect in Sport
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
25
26
5
27
7
28
4
29
10
1
13
2
30
3
26
4
8
5
10
6
7
7
12
8
12
9
25
10
21
11
4
12
7
13
3
14
8
15
3
16
12
17
17
18
6
19
6
20
6
21
5
22
23
23
25
24
20
25
3
26
4
27
2
28
5
29
2
30
12
31
2
1
2
2
1
3
1
4
5
4
6
4
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U18 - OWHL B
Bolts and Hearts
Durham West, On
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U9 - MD
Tournament
Hespler, On
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
U9 - Girls HL
Winter Classic
Barrie, On
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Practice
U7 - 2 - Bruins
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:15 AM
Practice
U13 - Rep C
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 5 - Leafs
Shared Practice with U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Game
U9 - LL
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
U9LC51
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Game
U9 - Girls C
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA26
Davidson Centre
3-0
W
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Game
U13 - Girls WOAA
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
U13R33
Davidson Centre
1-1
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL 2
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Cancelled
Local Exhibition
U8 - 2 - Stars
@ U8 - 1 - Jets
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 - 2 - Stars
Shared Practice with U8 - 1 - Jets
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable - Public Skating
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - OWHL B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Plex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - Rep C
@ Minto Mad Dogs
R18GRR20
Palmerston Arena
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - LL 1
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
L11MN18
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
U15 - OWHL BB
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#3 P&H Center Hanover
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep D
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
R13LRR33
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - LL
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators
L15WN14
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - Rep C
vs Minto Mad Dogs
R15GRR20
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-2
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - LL
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
U9 - Girls HL
Winter Classic
Barrie, On
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
JR C - Capitals
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - LL 2
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
L11WN20
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 - Girls WOAA
vs Kincardine Kinucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - LL 1
vs Central Perth Predators
L13SS13
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-4
W
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - OWHL B
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Cancelled
Practice
U13 - Rep D
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
R13CRR9
Central Huron CC
1-0
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL B
vs Kincardine Kinucks
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
3-0
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL B
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:40 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 3 - Kings
Shared Practice with U7 - 2 - Bruins
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:40 PM
-6:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 5 - Leafs
Shared Practice with U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - MD
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
U9MDFB3
Lucknow Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
@ Waterloo
Moses Springer Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 - Girls HL
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
U9FB21
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
5-1
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
U13 - Girls WOAA
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U13R31
Keady Arena
1-0
W
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
U22
Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep C
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - LL
@ Howick Hornets
U9LC1
Howick Community Cen
4-14
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 - 1 - Jets
@ Kincardine Diggers
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 - 2 - Stars
@ Kincardine Bullshooters
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep D
@ Minto Mad Dogs
R11LA8
Palmerston Arena
0-5
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep C
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - LL
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
L18MN21
#3 P&H Center Hanover
6-5
W
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
U22
Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 - OWHL B
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky
Brantford, On
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 - Girls WOAA
Hornets Tournament
Oakville
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 - OWHL B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
Burford Arena
0-5
W
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 - OWHL B
@ Bluewater Hawks
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
2-2
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
@ Oakville Hornets
Sixteen Mile (Oakville) 2
3-6
L
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22
@ SPFHA Black
1
Lion's Park Arena
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U9 - LL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U9 - Girls C
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep C
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R11CRR16
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - LL 2
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
L11WN16
JMRRC (1 - West)
3-1
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep D
Practice
#5 Normanby Arena Complex
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
vs Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
Sixteen Mile (Oakville) 2
5-4
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
JR C - Capitals
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22
@ SPFHA Yellow
2
Gretzky Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - MD
@ Saugeen Shores Storm MD
U9MDFB17
Port Elgin Plex
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL B
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Tiverton Sports Arena
0-2
L
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
U22
Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 - OWHL B
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky
Brantford, On
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 - Girls WOAA
Hornets Tournament
Oakville
More Details
Feb 24-Feb 24
Tournament
U7 - 5 - Leafs
Jamboree
Ontario
Game Details
7:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 - OWHL B
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Gretzky Centre (4)
0-4
L
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 - Girls HL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 - MD
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U7 - 2 - Bruins
@ U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 - 3 - Kings
Practice (Half Ice)
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 - LL 1
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
U9 - Girls C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
U9FA28
Mount Forest Sports
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - LL 1
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L11MN19
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
U13 - Girls WOAA
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep C
@ Drayton Defenders D#1
R11CRR2
PMD Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U8 - 1 - Jets
@ South Bruce
#6 Teeswater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U8 - 2 - Stars
@ South Bruce
#6 Teeswater Community Centre
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
U9 - LL
vs Arthur Vipers
U9LC54
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
14-1
L
Game Details
12:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
@ LaSalle Yellow Sabercats
Sixteen Mile (Oakville) 2
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R13CRR25
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep D
@ Kincardine Kinucks D
R11LA4
Tiverton Arena
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - LL
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
L15WN11
JMRRC (1 - West)
1-0
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep D
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 - OWHL B
vs Ancaster avalanche
Lions park arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
@ Woolwich Wild
St. Jacobs
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - LL 2
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
L13MN21
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-4
W
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
vs Oakville Hornets Hurricanes
Sixteen Mile (Oakville)
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL BB
@ London Devilettes
London Sports Park
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
vs South Huron Sabres
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL B
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22
vs Brantford Ice Cats
3
Brant Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - LL
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
L18MN27
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
4-5
W
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
U22
Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 - OWHL B
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky
Brantford, On
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11 - Girls WOAA
Hornets Tournament
Oakville
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 5 - Leafs
Shared Practice with U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:15 AM
Shared
Practice
U8 - 2 - Stars
Shared Practice with U8 - 1 - Jets
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 - OWHL B
@ Mooretown lady flags
Gretzky Centre
1-3
L
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U5 - 1 - Sharks
Shared Practice with U7 - 6 - Canucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Game
U9 - MD
vs Wingham Ironmen MD
U9MDFB29
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
0-3
W
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep D
vs South Bruce Blades
R11LA19
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-1
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable - Public Skating
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
JR C - Capitals
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL 2
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep C
Practice
#5 Normanby Arena Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - Girls HL
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
U9FB23
Tiverton Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - LL
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
L15WN15
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep D
@ Central Perth Predators
R13LRR4
PERC
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL BB
vs Woodstock Wildcats
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - LL
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - Rep C
@ Listowel Cyclones
R18GRR17
Steve Kerr Complex
2-2
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - LL 1
vs Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L11MN20
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - LL 2
vs Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
L13MN20
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - Rep C
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
R15GRR15
Shallow Lake & Distr
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - Rep C
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators
R18GRR26
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
4-3
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep D
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
vs Kincardine Kinucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - LL
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
L18MN30
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-4
W
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:40 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 5 - Leafs
Shared Practice with U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:40 PM
-6:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U5 - 1 - Sharks
Shared Practice with U7 - 6 - Canucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 - MD
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
U9MDFB28
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
6-0
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - OWHL B
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL 1
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep C
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
U9 - LL
@ Arthur Vipers
U9LB8
Arthur Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - LL 2
@ TCDMHA Rebels
L13MN18
Keady Arena
3-6
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL B
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 - LL
Tourney
Lefroy
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 - Girls C
Tournament
Mitchell, On
Game Details
2:50 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 - LL
vs Sudbury Sharks
43 RR
Lefroy
1-7
W
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 - 2 - Stars
Shared Practice with U8 - 1 - Jets
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep D
vs South Bruce Blades
R13LRR36
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
2-4
W
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#5 Normanby Arena Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - OWHL B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
U11BA05
Wingham
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
#5 Normanby Arena Complex
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
JR C - Capitals
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - Girls HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
U9FB24
Port Elgin Plex
1-3
L
Game Details
8:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 - LL
@ Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
23 RR
Lefroy
4-1
W
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 - LL
Tourney
Lefroy
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 - Girls C
Tournament
Mitchell, On
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 - 2 - Bruins
Jamboree
Chesley
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 - 4 - Canadiens
AEMHA Jamboree
Chesley, On
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U15 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Cancelled
Practice
U9 - LL
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U8 - 1 - Jets
vs Kincardine Old Stars
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U8 - 2 - Stars
vs Kincardine Panters
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 - MD
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 - 1 - Sharks
Practice (1/2 Ice)
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U7 - 6 - Canucks
@ U7 - 5 - Leafs
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:10 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 1
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - LL
@ Minto Mad Dogs
ES9W4
Harriston CC
0-15
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 - Rep C
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Sportsworld Arena
4-3
W
Venue Info
12:10 PM
-1:20 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - LL 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
L11WN8
Lions Head
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep D
vs Minto Mad Dogs
R11LA18
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
U13 - Girls WOAA
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
U13R39
Mount Forest Sports
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - LL 2
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L13MN3
Paisley Arena
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep D
vs Saugeen Shores Storm D
R13LRR35
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - LL 1
vs Minto Mad Dogs
L13SS15
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
10-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - Rep C
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
R18GRR12
Lucknow Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL BB
vs London Devilettes
#3 P&H Center Hanover
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL B
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
3-4
L
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL B
vs TCDMHA
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
JR C - Capitals
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
9:50 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 - LL
vs Cayuga Stars 3
71 RR
Lefroy
4-5
W
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 - LL
Tourney
Lefroy
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 - Girls C
Tournament
Mitchell, On
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U5 - 1 - Sharks
Shared Practice with U7 - 6 - Canucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:15 AM
Practice
U13 - LL 2
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 3 - Kings
Shared Practice with U7 - 2 - Bruins
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Girls HL
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Game
U9 - LL
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs B
ES9W10
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep D
@ TCDMHA Rebels
R11LA16
Keady Arena
2-7
L
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
vs Kincardine Kinucks HL2
U11BA29
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-0
L
Game Details
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 - LL
vs Oakridge Aeros
4v1
Lefroy
0-4
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable - Public Skating
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - OWHL B
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - LL 2
vs Kincardine Kinucks 2
L11WN19
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep C
vs Wingham Ironmen
R11CRR18
#3 P&H Center Hanover
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - LL 1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L11MN16
Shallow Lake & Distr
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
vs Mitchell Meteors
R13CRR22
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
0-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - LL 1
@ Wingham Ironmen Yellow
L13SS20
Wingham
0-11
L
Game Details
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 - LL
vs New Hamburg Huskies 1
Final
Lefroy
0-1
W
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep C
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - Rep C
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs
R18GRR25
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL BB
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Civic Centre Arena
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep D
@ Mt. Forest Rams
R13LRR17
Mount Forest Sports
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL B
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 - MD
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 3 - Kings
Shared Practice with U7 - 2 - Bruins
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton Coliseum
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - OWHL B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL B
@ Woolwich Wild
Elmira Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - LL 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Black
L13MN15
Shallow Lake & Distr
10-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - LL 1
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 2
L13SS14
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-3
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Cancelled
Practice
U15 - LL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 - MD
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep C
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL B
@ TCDMHA
Tara Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep C
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
R11CRR14
Durham CC
1-0
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - Rep C
@ Goderich Sailors
R15GRR6
Goderich MRC
3-3
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - LL
vs Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
L18MN29
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
5-4
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5 - 1 - Sharks
Shared Practice with U7 - 6 - Canucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep D
@ South Bruce Blades
R11LA9
#6 Teeswater Community Centre
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep D
vs Drayton Defenders D#2
R13LRR34
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - LL 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L11MN9
Tara CC
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL B
@ Mount Forest
Mount Forest & District Community Centre
2-0
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - Rep C
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
R15GRR10
Normanby Arena
2-5
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL B
vs Woolwich Wild
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
R11CRR10
Southampton Coliseum
0-1
L
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 1
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U11BA21
Keady Arena
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Tiverton Sports Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - LL
@ Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
L18MN13
Tiverton Arena
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
R13CRR18
#3 P&H Center Hanover
4-0
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 - LL 1
Tournament
Essa, On
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U13 - LL 2
Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 - LL 2
vs Blyth Brussels
Maitland Recreation Centre
2-2
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 - Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 - Girls C
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep D
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep D
Practice
#5 Normanby Arena Complex
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL 1
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 - Girls WOAA
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton Coliseum
6-0
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#5 Normanby Arena Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
vs Woolwich Wild
#5 Normanby Arena Complex
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
JR C - Capitals
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - Rep C
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
R18GRR24
Shallow Lake & Distr
7-4
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 - LL 1
Tournament
Essa, On
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U13 - LL 2
Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U7 - 3 - Kings
@ U7 - 6 - Canucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U7 - 4 - Canadiens
@ U7 - 5 - Leafs
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 - LL 1
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Game
U9 - MD
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
ESMD9E7
JMRRC (1 - West)
3-3
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U8 - 1 - Jets
Practice (Half Ice)
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U8 - 2 - Stars
vs Wallace
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 - Girls WOAA
Practice / Game Ice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9 - Girls HL
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
U9FB28
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-0
L
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - Girls C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
U9FA37
Ripley
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL B
vs Mount Forest
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 - LL 2
@ TCDMHA
Maitland Recreation Centre
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
R13CRR23
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - LL
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
L18MN10
Ripley
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
vs Wilmot Wolverines
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL BB
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth Arena
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - Rep C
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
R15GRR19
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-7
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U9 - LL
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - LL 2
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
L11WN9
Tiverton Arena
6-2
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
JR C - Capitals
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 - LL 1
Tournament
Essa, On
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U13 - LL 2
Young Canada Week
Goderich, On
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 3 - Kings
Shared Practice with U7 - 2 - Bruins
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 5 - Leafs
Shared Practice with U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 - LL 2
vs Wingham Ironmen Yellow
Maitland Recreation Centre
3-1
L
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Girls HL
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - OWHL B
vs Waterloo
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL1
U11BA10
Davidson Centre
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - OWHL B
vs Kincardine Kinucks
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep D
vs Kincardine Kinucks D
R11LA17
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
7-4
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable - Public Skating
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 - MD
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 - Rep C
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
U9 - Girls C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U9FA40
Wallace
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9 - LL
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
ES9W12
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - LL
@ Mt. Forest Rams
L15WN6
Mount Forest Sports
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 - OWHL BB
vs Lambeth Lancers
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - OWHL BB
@ Orangeville
Alder Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:10 PM
-6:40 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - LL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 - 2 - Stars
Shared Practice with U8 - 1 - Jets
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - LL 2
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
L11WN18
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
4-11
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - LL 2
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep D
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - LL
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs B
ES9W1
Tara CC
5-2
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - LL
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
L18MN28
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
2-6
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 - Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 - Girls C
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - LL 1
@ Minto Mad Dogs
L13SS10
Palmerston Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 - MD
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL B
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - LL 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L11MN4
Tara CC
2-3
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Cancelled
Practice
U13 - Rep C
Practice
#4 Belmore Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 - LL
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L18MN26
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
1-11
W
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U11 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - LL 2
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs B
L13MN19
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - MD
@ Central Perth Predators MD
ESMD9E4
PERC
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U8 - 1 - Jets
@ U8 - 2 - Stars
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Cancelled
Practice
U9 - LL
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Arena Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 - LL 2
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
U9 - Girls C
vs Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U9FA42
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - LL 1
@ Central Perth Predators
L13SS3
PERC
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
@ Kincardine Kinucks
R13CF1
Davidson Centre
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 - Girls WOAA
@ Howick Hornets
Howick Arena & Community Centre
2-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - LL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L18MN20
Southampton Coliseum
5-3
W
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Girls C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Game
U9 - MD
vs Central Perth Predators MD
ESMD9E11
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home Game
U9 - Girls HL
vs Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
U9FB30
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
5-0
L
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Game
U13 - Girls WOAA
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - LL 1
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L11MN17
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
8-3
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable - Public Skating
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 - LL
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
L18MN5
Lucknow Arena
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R13CF2
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
U11BA20
Port Elgin Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Game
U9 - LL
vs Minto Mad Dogs
ES9W11
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
12-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - LL 1
vs Wingham Ironmen Yellow
L13SS16
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
9-2
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 - LL
@ TCDMHA Rebels
L15WN13
JMRRC (1 - West)
2-0
W
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 - 2 - Stars
Shared Practice with U8 - 1 - Jets
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Game
U13 - OWHL B
vs Stratford Aces
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - LL 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
L11WN4
Wiarton Arena
8-0
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Cancelled
Practice
U13 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep D
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
U9 - LL
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
ES9W7
JMRRC (2 - East)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9 - MD
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
ESMD9E1
Wiarton Arena
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL B
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Girls HL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Girls C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:10 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep C
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
@ Kincardine Kinucks
R13CF3
Tiverton Arena
Venue Info
8:10 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep D
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 - LL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL
Practice
#3 P&H Center Hanover
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
R11CF1
Southampton Coliseum
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - Rep D
Tournament
Aylmer
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U22
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - OWHL B
Tournament
Hamilton, On
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - Girls WOAA
End of Year Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - Girls HL
End of Year Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - LL
Tourney
Tara, On
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - Girls C
End of Year
TBD
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 - OWHL BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 - OWHL BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 - Rep D
@ Georgian Shores
East Elgin Community Complex
Game Details
12:05 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 - OWHL BB
@ Toronto Leaside 3784
Canlan Ice Sports (York)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 - OWHL BB
vs Toronto Leaside 3758
Canlan Ice Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22
@ London Devilettes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U9 - MD
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 - Rep D
@ Lucan .
East Elgin Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 - Girls C
vs Kincardine Kinucks C
G1
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 - Girls HL
vs Kincardine Kinucks HL
G2
Ripley
Game Details
5:20 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 - OWHL BB
@ Gatineau Dynamite
Canlan Ice Sports (York)
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep C
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R13CF4
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22
vs Haldimand Rivercats
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 - LL
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 - OWHL BB
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Canlan Ice Sports
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - Rep D
Tournament
Aylmer
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U22
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - OWHL B
Tournament
Hamilton, On
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - Girls WOAA
End of Year Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - Girls HL
End of Year Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - LL
Tourney
Tara, On
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - Girls C
End of Year
TBD
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 - OWHL BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 - OWHL BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 23
Tournament
U9 - MD
Tournament
Tara
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Arena Unavailable
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Girls WOAA
vs South Bruce Blades
G12
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U7 - 4 - Canadiens
@ U7 - 3 - Kings
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U7 - 6 - Canucks
@ U7 - 2 - Bruins
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U8 - 1 - Jets
vs Kincardine Diggers
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U8 - 2 - Stars
vs Kincardine Bullshooters
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 1
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 - Girls C
vs Huron-Bruce 86ers
G17
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 - OWHL BB
vs Lambeth Lancers
Canlan Ice Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22
@ Hamilton Hawks
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 - LL 2
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 - Rep D
@ Shelburne
Belmont Community Center
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 - Girls C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G25
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 - OWHL BB
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Canlan Ice Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Girls WOAA
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
33
Lucknow Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - Rep D
Tournament
Aylmer
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U22
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - OWHL B
Tournament
Hamilton, On
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 - Girls WOAA
End of Year Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - Girls HL
End of Year Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - LL
Tourney
Tara, On
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 - Girls C
End of Year
TBD
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 - OWHL BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 - OWHL BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 3 - Kings
Shared Practice with U7 - 2 - Bruins
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 5 - Leafs
Shared Practice with U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Cancelled
Practice
U7 - 6 - Canucks
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9 - MD
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
ESMD9E10
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 - Girls HL
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
G42
Ripley
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable - Public Skating
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 - Girls HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
G48
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
U11 - Girls WOAA
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Wingham
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 - 2 - Stars
Shared Practice with U8 - 1 - Jets
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 - LL 2
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 - LL
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 - LL
Shared Practice with U9 - MD
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 - 1 - Jets
@ Kincardine Old Stars
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 - 2 - Stars
@ Kincardine Panters
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 - OWHL BB
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
OMHA Tier 2 Championship
Halton Hills
More Details
All Day
Event
OMHA Tier 2 Championship
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 30
Tournament
U8 - 2 - Stars
Jamboree
Ontario
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 - 6 - Canucks
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 - 2 - Bruins
Shared Practice with U7 - 4 - Canadiens
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U8 - 1 - Jets
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 - LL
Practice / Game Ice (FULL ICE)
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 - MD
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
ESMD9E12
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Girls WOAA
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 1
Practice / Game Ice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
OMHA Tier 2 Championship
Halton Hills
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Arena
Unavailable
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 - Girls WOAA
vs TCDMHA
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U11 - Girls WOAA
End of Year Tournament
Howick, On
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
OMHA Tier 3 Championship
Halton Hills
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
OMHA Tier 1 Championship
Kingston
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
OWHL League Championship
TBD
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U11 - Girls WOAA
End of Year Tournament
Howick, On
More Details
All Day
Event
OMHA Tier 3 Championship
Halton Hills
More Details
All Day
Event
OMHA Tier 1 Championship
Kingston
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHL League Championship
TBD
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U11 - Girls WOAA
End of Year Tournament
Howick, On
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
OMHA Tier 3 Championship
Halton Hills
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
OMHA Tier 1 Championship
Kingston
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
OWHL League Championship
TBD
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 - OWHL B
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 - OWHL BB
Practice
#1 Walkerton Community Centre
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 - OWHL B
Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
OWHA Provincials
TBD
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 - OWHL B
Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Provincials
TBD
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 - OWHL B
Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Provincials
TBD
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 - OWHL B
Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 - OWHL BB
OWHA Provincials
Toronto, On
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
OWHA Provincials
TBD
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×