Organization Calendar (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 17, 2017-Jan 06, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Atom Girls LL
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
9:15 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
Novice Girls Rep
9:30 AM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Tyke Jr - 1
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Tyke Jr - 3
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Novice Local League
1:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders 2 Orange
PMD Arena [LLN-E-128]
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Midget LL2
3:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [LLM-N-048]
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
4:15 PM
vs. Woolwich
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
4:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
5:30 PM
vs. Ayr .
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
6:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Midget AE
6:45 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [LLB-N-018]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades C
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
6:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [AR-1-13]
Peewee Girls Local League & Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls LL
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
7:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Peewee Local League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
9:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes & Peewee Girls Local League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
Midget Girls Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mite & Tyke Sr - 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Jr - 1 & Tyke Jr - 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Jr - 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom Girls LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Peewee Girls Local League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot .
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks TD
Midget Girls Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
9:15 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam Girls Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Tyke Sr - 1
12:00 PM
vs. South Bruce
Tyke Sr - 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Rep
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels HL
Peewee Girls Local League
2:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
2:30 PM
@ Wilmot .
Novice Local League
3:00 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Peewee Local League
4:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Atom Girls LL
5:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
6:45 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC) - Kincardine Regional Silver Stick (7216)
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Local League
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors HL
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
7:00 PM
@ Guelph
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
8:45 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Sr - 2 & Tyke Sr - 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
6:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Local League & Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Midget Girls Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls Rep
8:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Tyke Sr - 1
8:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
Novice Local League
9:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons 1
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
9:30 AM
vs. Mt.Forest .
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
10:45 AM
vs. Wilmot .
Tyke Sr - 3
11:30 AM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Novice Girls Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Bantam Local League
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
3:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget Girls Rep
4:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget LL2
6:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Bantam Local League - Dairy Queen Challenge Cup (7098)
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Atom Girls LL
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
9:15 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
Mite & Tyke Sr - 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Midget Girls Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Jr - 1 & Tyke Jr - 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Jr - 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls Local League
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Peewee Girls Local League
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
7:45 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
7:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mite & Tyke Sr - 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Sr - 2 & Tyke Sr - 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
7:00 PM
@ Guelph
Peewee Girls Local League
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [LLM-S-052]
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
9:15 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
Midget LL1
10:15 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Atom Girls LL
11:00 AM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
Bantam Girls Rep
11:30 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Tara CC [BR54]
Tyke Jr - 1
12:00 PM
vs. Mt.Forest .
Tyke Jr - 3
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Jr - 2
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)
2:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [PR-3-12]
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)
2:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Peewee Local League
2:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [LLP-N-106]
Atom LL1
3:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)
3:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Atom Girls Lower Lakes
4:15 PM
vs. Cambridge .
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes
5:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 17, 2017 at 6:28 PM