Record Details, Atom Girls Lower Lakes (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000201113201113
Tournament531111673221513126332619
Regular Season1162326171174031152213635732
Playoff321087201102522189
Overall1911444530221084473341211289263
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr .100111110041210152
Brantford Ice Cats000000100122100122
Cambridge .100133110041210174
Flamborough Falcons000000110010110010
Guelph 110030110063220093
Kincardine Kinucks000000202026202026
Kitchener Lady Rangers110030110051220081
Mt.Forest .211033302105513138
North York Ice Cats000000110042110042
North York Storm110040000000110040
Owen Sound Ice Hawks522191230122382331115
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000101023101023
Twin Centre Hericanes2110751100403210115
Waterloo 11002133001114400132
Wilmot .110021101003211024
Woodstock .220062000000220062
Woolwich 100122101002201124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre148333424000000148333424
Albert McCormick Arena000000110030110030
Brant Sports Complex 000000101023101023
Canlan Ice Sports (North York)110032000000110032
Canlan York University1100302200733300103
Elmira Arena000000101002101002
Exhibition Park Arena000000110063110063
Hespeler Arena (Ellis Road)000000110041110041
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000201101201101
Kitchener - Sportsworld000000110051110051
Lions Park Arena000000100122100122
Moses Springer Community Centre000000110050110050
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000302105302105
NDCC000000110041110041
St Clements000000110040110040
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101013101013
Tony Rose Memorial 211043211023422066
Wayne Gretzky Center100111100122200233
Wilmot Rec Complex 000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Walkerton Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 1:18 AM