Record Details, Novice Local League, U9 (Novice), 2018-2019 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament171340723910820412075203119
Regular Season161600871588004498800436
Playoff85302716431012642201510
Exhibition3210118101045220073
Overall44368019778231940101402117409638

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover Falcons5410118330073211045
West Grey Warriors550024622001243300122
ArranElderslie .32101283210128000000
Howick Hornets330024322001321100111
West Grey 33001461100432200103
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2200131110081110050
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers2200104110061110043
Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters2200102110032110070
Mitchell Meteors 1202039101004101035
Mt. Forest Rams2200130110070110060
Seaforth Stars211069000000211069
South Bruce Blades2200100110040110060
AEMHA 110032000000110032
East Lambton110020110020000000
Ingersoll110040000000110040
Kincardine Kinucks110081110081000000
Mitchell Meteors101045101045000000
North London110031110031000000
Paris 1110091000000110091
Plattsville101034101034000000
Plattsville 110043000000110043
Thorton101024000000101024
Wasaga Beach110051110051000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1 Walkerton Community Centre16142072281614207228000000
Paisley District Community Centre4310139211054220085
Gurney Ice Pad33001621100312200131
#3 P&H Center Hanover211045000000211045
Davidson Centre 22001130000002200113
Davis Rink211075110051101024
Durham & District Community Centre2200143110081110062
Normanby Arena220071000000220071
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex110060000000110060
#5 Normanby Arena Complex110041000000110041
Chesley Community Centre110032000000110032
Durham & District Community Centre (Durham)101027000000101027
Durham CC110051000000110051
Howick Community Cen11001110000001100111
Mitchell Arena101035000000101035
Mount Forest Sports 110060000000110060
Paisley District Community Centre (Paisley)101023101023000000
Ripley110050000000110050
Walkerton 110062110062000000