Record Details, Bantam Girls Rep, 2017-2018 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2561634573123812440133822133
Playoff3021517101019201148
Tournament101003101003000000
Overall29619450931431012552153932541

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars504137201123303014
Kincardine Kinucks C4040213202006202027
Lucknow Sepoys C4301127220052210175
Saugeen Shores Storm41218162020413210143
South Bruce Blades40403192020310202009
TCDMHA Rebels422017112110106211075
Kincardine Kinucks2020315101019101026
Lucknow .101003101003000000
Markdale 100122000000100122

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1 Walkerton Community Centre133912549133912549000000
Markdale303014000000303014
Davidson Centre 202027000000202027
Southampton Coliseum210143000000210143
Wingham210175000000210175
#2 Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex101003000000101003
#6 Teeswater Community Centre101006000000101006
Keady Arena 101023000000101023
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre101026000000101026
Markdale Arena100122000000100122
North Huron Wescast Community Complex101003101003000000
Tara CC110052000000110052