Record Details, Atom LL, 2014-2015 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22005232011675401219
Tournament5230192410103462402228
Regular Season81521928945027341751024662
Playoff55002575410266109105113
Overall201082686118107172513820153140112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1100321100802200112
Drayton .1100311100702200101
Drayton Defenders1100632110543210117
Goderich Sailors110071000000110071
Hanover Falcons 1100111101034201145
Hanover Falcons 22101942200914301185
Howick Hornets211035110042321077
Kincardine Kinucks000000100155100155
Listowel Cyclones Black000000101056101056
Listowel Cyclones Red101035000000101035
Lucknow .101014000000101014
Minto Mad Dogs1100312200843300115
Mt. Forest Rams 1101025000000101025
Mt. Forest Rams 2000000101007101007
Mt.Forest .10103110000001010311
Saugeen Shores Storm101034000000101034
Shallow Lake Lakers000000101034101034
South Bruce 110054000000110054
South Bruce 1101013101046202059
South Bruce 2101024101013202037
West Grey Warriors220013322001054400238
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre179625742000000179625742
Central Huron CC000000110080110080
Drayton Arena (PMD)000000110070110070
Hanover P&H Centre 00000032101253210125
Harriston CC000000220084220084
Howick Arena & Community Centre000000110042110042
Listowel Arena000000101056101056
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex211081510104631201221
Mount Forest Sports 000000101007101007
Normanby Arena00000022001052200105
PMD Arena 000000211054211054
Southampton Coliseum101034101034202068
Teeswater Community Centre000000101013101013
Tiverton Sports Arena000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Walkerton Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 6:38 PM