Record Details, Atom Rep, 2013-2014 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6420241322006086203013
Tournament32011153120121063212315
Regular Season8521242182421933167634354
Playoff8530231774302324159604641
Overall25167282562099260674525164142123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ArranElderslie .110050000000110050
BCH Ice Dogs321096312071663301622
Dundalk110052000000110052
Goderich Sailors1100431100642200107
Hanover Falcons5410207321012686203213
Kincardine Kinucks31205930304136150922
Listowel Cyclones101016110021211037
Minto .000000101056101056
Mitchell Meteors100122101015201137
Mt. Forest Rams110041100133210174
Mt.Forest .000000211074211074
Saugeen Shores Storm22008521016543011410
Shallow Lake Lakers202048000000202048
South Bruce 110053110020220073
South Huron Sabres110041000000110041
Twin Centre Hericanes100122000000100122
West Grey Rep110041110054220095
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre22147171510000002214717151
Central Huron CC00000021103102110310
Davidson Centre 00000020204112020411
Goderich Memorial Arena000000110064110064
Hanover Coliseum000000110040110040
Hanover P&H Centre 000000211086211086
Harriston & Minto Community Complex1100522110963210148
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101046101046
Listowel Arena000000110021110021
Mitchell Arena000000101015101015
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000100133100133
Normanby Arena000000110054110054
Ripley Arena000000101002101002
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000100133100133
Southampton000000110032110032
Teeswater Community Centre000000110020110020
Wingham210163101034311197
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Walkerton Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 7:00 PM