Record Details, Bantam LL, 2012-2013 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10190154910172125420216227103
Overall10190154910172125420216227103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101002110052211054
Hanover Falcons10100410100102020014
Kincardine Kinucks 1110042101006211048
Kincardine Kinucks 2101017100111201128
Mildmay Monarchs1010061010042020010
North Bruce Predators101023101023202046
Ripley Wolves1010141010162020210
Saugeen Shores Storm101045100122201167
TCDMHA Rebels1010371010192020416
Teeswater Otters10100910100112020020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre101901549000000101901549
Chatsworth Arena 000000101019101019
Davidson Centre 000000201117201117
Hanover P&H Centre 00000010100101010010
Lions Head Community Centre000000101023101023
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000101004101004
Paisley Community Centre000000110052110052
Ripley Arena000000101016101016
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000100122100122
Teeswater Community Centre00000010100111010011
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Walkerton Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 6:36 PM