Record Details, PeeWee Girls LL, 2011-2012 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6150652615096212210015114
Overall6150652615096212210015114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton .101001310100122020025
Blyth/Brussels 202001520202294040244
Kincardine Kinucks10101910101112020220
Markdale 000000101009101009
Shallow Lake Lakers10102130000001010213
Upper Maitland Mustangs110032110061220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre61506520000006150652
Blyth & District Community Centre00000010101121010112
Brussels Morris Grey Arena00000010101171010117
Howick Arena & Community Centre000000110061110061
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre00000010101111010111
Markdale Arena000000101009101009
Normanby Arena Complex00000010100121010012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Walkerton Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 12:22 AM