Record Details (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition440034675202412119205818
Tournament101037201181630211123
Regular Season532013131585242282011725541
Overall1073050262413837456342011312482
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls LL11004321104103210813
Atom Girls Lower Lakes211073202014413087
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)000000101013101013
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes11007122001113300182
Bantam Girls Rep000000100122100122
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)110032101023211055
Midget AE000000110053110053
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)00000033001553300155
Novice Girls Rep101004101025202029
Novice Local League000000101005101005
Novice OMHA Rep (CC)21102110210110742113117
Peewee Girls Local League110041110040220081
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes00000042111144211114
Peewee Local League110042110032220074
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)000000110032110032
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine Kinucks110032110032220064
Mitchell Meteors1100712110443210115
Mt.Forest .000000211042211042
Saugeen Shores Storm000000210183210183
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000211042211042
Walkerton Community Centre97204719101002107304721
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 7:34 PM