Record Details (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition751125171576240232212736540
Tournament34254512746171421711251396619858
Regular Season50281661601055229185189131102573411349236
Overall9158211231216884502683001661751084720612334
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Girls OWHL107212512633014161610513928
U11 LL 2 Red33002166420291997205025
U11 LL1 White33001920000003300192
U11 OMHA Rep (CC)7700566871057915141011315
U11 AE7430321920204694503625
U11 Girls WOAA110020220073330093
U11 LL 3 Blue2110619311110952211628
U13 Girls OWHL1070323876102171713134415
U13 Girls WOAA30303181010164040424
U13 LL321096312071363301619
U13 OMHA Rep (CC)5320162352121610105323233
U15 Girls OWHL8512185138233472113355212
U15 Girls WOAA2020244121596141713
U15 LL11008221101263210208
U15 OMHA Rep (CC)4112894220171583322524
U18 Girls OWHL851220587103271612225212
U18 LL422015921016563212114
U18 OMHA Rep (CC)7421221251401414125613626
U21 OMHA Rep (CC)22007333001455500218
U9 Girls WOAA100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs3111711302151261321223
Grand River 110041311153421194
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3210842110645320148
Kincardine Kinucks2020156420201684402121
Listowel Cyclones2101874220261563213422
Minto Mad Dogs2200142211010843102410
Mitchell Meteors3210732110765320149
Mt.Forest .10011131201164121127
Owen Sound Ice Hawks00000043101984310198
Twin Centre Hericanes31027533001016402176
Woodstock .2200812200414400122
Woolwich 7109310232310221620453
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre27179191630000002717919163
Arthur Arena220040110050330090
Delpark Homes Centre330082101001431083
Dufferin Lions Arena310281000000310281
Eddy Bush Arena55004550000005500455
Hanover Coliseum2200861100723300158
Hensall Arena0000003111111031111110
Meridian Credit Union Arena (CENT)21108131001113111914
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex1696161331100711710616834
Mount Forest & District Community Centre00000031201163120116
North Huron Wescast Community Complex4211117431020685213113
PMD Arena 00000030301153030115
Steve Kerr Complex0000004220261542202615
Teeswater Community Centre147253326000000147253326
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 6:18 PM