Record Details (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6510261085031661410134216
Tournament10613308220010012813408
Regular Season15852384214572323429131247076
Overall3119759460241275584055311410152100
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls Lower Lakes42111172101516312168
Atom Girls WOAA110032000000110032
Atom LL 1000000110043110043
Atom OMHA Rep (CC)21108722007343101510
Bantam Girls Lower Lakes85122461100309612276
Bantam Girls WOAA000000101001101001
Bantam LL110042000000110042
Bantam OMHA Rep (CC)1010281010052020213
Midget Girls Lower Lakes6411165540121411812379
Midget Girls WOAA110041000000110041
Midget LL10100130000001010013
Midget OMHA Rep (CC)10012241218851221010
Peewee Girls Lower Lakes33001304112447412174
Peewee Girls WOAA2110771100313210108
Peewee OMHA Rep (CC)00000020203102020310
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs10102821105103120718
Collingwood 22001031100313300134
Flamborough Falcons201156000000201156
Hanover Falcons000000210152210152
Huron Heat000000220081220081
Kanata Rangers210132000000210132
Kincardine Kinucks2101841001223102106
Kitchener Lady Rangers110030110051220081
Listowel Cyclones000000202029202029
Mt.Forest .110020200211310231
Owen Sound Ice Hawks1100902110313210121
South Huron Sabres110010210143320153
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre21136264520000002113626452
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke220040000000220040
Gale Centre320170000000320170
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000200211200211
Steve Kerr Complex000000202029202029
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 6:38 PM