Record Details, Bantam Girls Rep- Lower Lakes, 2010-2011 (Walkerton Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament15141036586111862320215411
Regular Season115241510118121862213363316
Playoff5401134550020510901339
Overall3123356419241923561755425812036
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats000000110010110010
Carleton Place 220060100111320171
Goderich Sailors2200823300935500175
Guelph 1100611100412200102
Hearst 000000110021110021
Kemptville .110031000000110031
Kincardine Kinucks201101312023513124
Marham-Stouville 110050000000110050
Milverton 44001032200506600153
Mitchell Meteors100100220030320130
Mt.Forest .210121220040430161
Oakville .110010000000110010
Orangeville .110010000000110010
Sarnia .321075200200521275
Smiths Falls .101001000000101001
South Huron Sabres530273330013786022010
Stratford .000000110060110060
TBA .110030220061330091
Toronto Leaside 220031000000220031
Whitby 110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1Walkerton Community Centre159242814000000159242814
Belmore Arena100100000000100100
Brighton Arena330081000000330081
Goderich- Maitland Rec Center000000220052220052
Guelph Arena3300712101525401123
Kitchener Arena33001011100104400111
Meadowvale211011110021321032
Milverton Arena000000220050220050
Mitchell & District Area1100613210624310123
Monkton110020110010220030
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000220040220040
Sarnia-RBC Center000000200200200200
South Huron Rec Centre000000110032110032
Stephen Township Arena00000022001052200105
Stratford Rotary Arena000000110060110060
TBA220020220061440081
Tiverton Sports Arena000000211022211022
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Walkerton Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 9:05 PM